Navigation überspringen Bis Navigation springen
  • 12.10.2016 Wednesday 20:00  

    Simone Kermes, La Magnifica Comunità: Monteverdi, Purcell, Legrenzi e.a.

  • Kultur Ticket

    Visist Colonge's museums and enjoy a concert at Kölner Philharmonie with just one ticket!

  • 01.12.2016 Thursday 20:00  

    Krystian Zimerman: Szymanowski, Schubert

  • Concerts on philharmonie.tv

    Concerts form the Kölner Philharmonie live and on demand on the internet

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
20:00 Uhr
A. Netrebko, Y. Eyvazov, Czech National Symphony Orchestra, J. Bignamini: Catalani, Cilea, De Curtis, Giordano, Krutoy, Leoncavallo, Mascagni, Puccini, Verdi
2
20:00 Uhr
D. Kozhukhin, Mahler Chamber Orchestra, R. Payare: Brahms
3 4
20:00 Uhr
K. Geissinger, A. Sniffin, M. Monk, E. Fisher: Monk
5 6 7
20:00 Uhr
J. Winkel, P. Murrihy, R. Chenez, J. Ott, T. Cooley, C. Dumaux, W. White, M. Carrero, MusicAeterna Choir, MusicAeterna Orchestra, T. Currentzis: Purcell
8
12:30 Uhr
Gürzenich-Orchester Köln, F. Roth: Mahler
20:00 Uhr
Strauss Festival Orchester Wien, P. Guth: Lanner, Strauß, Strauß (Vater), Ziehrer
9
20:00 Uhr
Bartók I. A. Hadelich, WDR Sinfonieorchester Köln, J.-P. Saraste: Bartók, Bruckner
10
20:00 Uhr
Bartók I. A. Hadelich, WDR Sinfonieorchester Köln, J.-P. Saraste: Bartók, Bruckner
11
11:00 Uhr
M. Barenboim, Gürzenich-Orchester Köln, F.-X. Roth: Bartók, Mahler
12 13 14
20:00 Uhr
30 Jahre Kölner Philharmonie. T. Mechler, Gürzenich-Orchester Köln, F. Roth, WDR Sinfonieorchester Köln, J. Saraste: Debussy, Sibelius, Žuraj
15
20:00 Uhr
Oum, D. Nueva, R. Mansanti, I. Sotolongo, Y. Rami: "Zarabi"
16
20:00 Uhr
M. Schmickler, Ensemble Musikfabrik: Feldman, Reich, Schmickler
17
20:00 Uhr
J. Scofield, G. Clayton, S. Swallow, B. Stewart: John Scofield - Country Songs
18
11:00 Uhr
"Stand by me" Visuelles Konzert für Kinder ab 6. SIGNUM saxophone quartet, , L. Renzini, A. Kirsch, M. Monopoli, D. Brun, F. Dobrowohl:
18:00 Uhr
P. Kuusisto, Junge Deutsche Philharmonie, J. Nott: Beethoven, Haydn, Ligeti
19
20:00 Uhr
Amsterdam Baroque Orchestra, T. Koopman: Bach
20
20:00 Uhr
G. Nigl, A. Melnikov: Berg, Brahms, Rihm, Schubert
21
20:00 Uhr
M. Simpson, A. Tamestit, P.-L. Aimard: Kurtág, Schumann, Simpson, Stroppa
22
12:30 Uhr
A. Pogostkina, WDR Sinfonieorchester Köln, M. Janowski: Beethoven
19:00 Uhr
Happy hour – Klassik um Sieben. A. Pogostkina, WDR Sinfonieorchester Köln, M. Janowski: Beethoven
23
20:00 Uhr
Wise Guys: Das Beste aus 25 Jahren
24
20:00 Uhr
Auf den Spuren der Schöpfung Haydns "Schöpfung" im Dialog mit Musik aus anderen Religionen. J. Hoffmann, M. Sheffer, W. Klose, M. Dahmen, S. Ego, Ensemble Misafir, Kölner Kurrende, Neues Rheinisches Kammerorchester Köln, M. Reif, C. Herbst:
25
11:00 Uhr
V. Hagner, Kölner Kammerorchester, C. Poppen: Haydn, Mozart, Schubert
16:00 Uhr
J. Grare, Concerto Köln, M. Hirasaki: Bononcini, Campra, Castrucci, Händel, Nebra Blasco, Roman, Scarlatti
26 27
20:00 Uhr
Hagen Quartett: Haydn
28
20:00 Uhr
I. Apkalna: Bach, Glass, Hindemith, Kutavičius
29
12:30 Uhr
WDR Sinfonieorchester Köln, D. Slobodeniouk:
20:00 Uhr
D. Trifonov, Orchestra Filarmonica della Scala, R. Chailly: Schumann
30
20:00 Uhr
Bartók II. WDR Sinfonieorchester Köln, D. Slobodeniouk: Bartók, Beethoven, Pärt
WDR Kulturpartner
Scroll to top
Newsletter
© KölnMusik GmbH
Scroll to top